Highland Varsity Baseball
June 15, 7 p.m at Hillcrest Academy
June 16, 7 p.m. vs. Lone Tree
June 18, 7 p.m. at Louisa-Muscatine
June 22, 7 p.m. vs. Mediapolis
June 23, 7 p.m. at …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
We have recently launched a new and improved website. To continue reading, you will need to either log into your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you had a login with the previous version of our e-edition, then you already have a login here. You just need to reset your password by clicking here.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account by clicking here.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
|
June 15, 7 p.m at Hillcrest Academy
June 16, 7 p.m. vs. Lone Tree
June 18, 7 p.m. at Louisa-Muscatine
June 22, 7 p.m. vs. Mediapolis
June 23, 7 p.m. at Pekin
June 24, 7 p.m. vs. Van Buren County
June 25, 7 p.m. vs. Wapello
June 26, 7 p.m. at New London
June 29, 6 p.m. at Winfield-Mount Union
June 30, 7 p.m. vs. Columbus
July 3, 7 p.m. vs Keota
July 6, 7 p.m. at Lone Tree
July 7, 7 p.m. at Sigourney
June 15, 7 p.m. vs. Hillcrest Academy
June 16, 7 p.m. vs. Lone Tree
June 18, 7 p.m. vs. Louisa-Muscatine
June 22, 7 p.m. at Mediapolis
June 23, 7 p.m. vs. Pekin
June 24, 7 p.m. at Van Buren County
June 25, 7 p.m. at Wapello
June 29, 7 p.m. vs. Winfield-Mount Union
June 30, 7 p.m. at Columbus
July 1, 7 p.m. at New London
July 2, 7 p.m. vs. Holy Trinity
June 15, 7 p.m. vs. Highland
June 16, 7 p.m. vs. Notre Dame
June 17, 1 p.m. vs. Cardinal
June 18, 7 p.m. at Lone Tree
June 19, 7 p.m. at Central Lee
June 22, 7 p.m. vs. Louisa-Muscatine
June 23, 7 p.m. at Mediapolis
June 25, 7 p.m. vs. Pekin
June 29, 7 p.m. at Wapello
June 30, 7 p.m. vs. Winfield-Mount Union
July 2, 7 p.m. vs. Columbusa
June 15, 7 p.m. at Highland
June 17, 1 p.m. at Cardinal
June 18, 7 p.m. vs. Lone Tree
June 19, 7 p.m. vs. Central Lee
June 22, 7 p.m. at Louisa-Muscatine
June 23, 7 p.m. vs. Mediapolis
June 25, 7 p.m. at Pekin
June 26, 6:30 p.m. at Holy Trinity
June 29, 7 p.m. vs. Wapello
June 30, 7 p.m. at Winfield-Mount Union
July 2, 5:30 p.m. at Columbus
July 10, 7 p.m. vs. Montezuma
June 15, 7 p.m. vs. Columbus
June 16, 7 p.m. at Highland
June 17, 7 p.m. at Danville
June 18, 7 p.m. vs. Hillcrest Academy
June 22, 7 p.m. at West Burlington
June 23, 7 p.m. at Louisa-Muscatine
June 24, 7 p.m. vs. Central Lee
June 25, 7 p.m. vs. Mediapolis
June 29, 7 p.m. at Pekin
June 30, 7 p.m. vs. Wapello
July 2, 6 p.m. at Winfield-Mount Union
June 15, 7 p.m. at Columbus
June 16, 7 p.m. at Highland
June 17, 7 p.m. vs. Danville
June 18, 7 p.m. at Hillcrest Academy
June 22, 7 p.m. vs. West Burlington / Notre Dame
June 23, 7 p.m. vs. Louisa-Muscatine
June 24, 7 p.m. vs. Central Lee
June 25, 7 p.m. at Mediapolis
June 29, 7 p.m. vs. Pekin
June 30, 7 p.m. at Wapello
July 2, 7 p.m. vs. Winfield-Mount Union
June 15, 7 p.m. vs. Northeast
June 18, 7 p.m. vs. Tipton
June 19, 7 p.m. at North Cedar
June 22, 7 p.m. vs. Durant
June 25, 7 p.m. at Regina
June 26, 7 p.m. at Cascade
June 29, 7 p.m. at West Liberty
July 2, 7 p.m at West Branch
July 3, 7 p.m. vs. Wilton
July 6, 7 p.m. vs. Monticello
July 8, 7 p.m. at Anamosa
July 10, 7 p.m. vs. Camanche
June 15, 7 p.m. vs. Northeast
June 17, 5:30 p.m. vs. Eddyville-Blakesburg (doubleheader)
June 18, 7 p.m. vs. Tipton
June 19, 7 p.m. at North Cedar
June 22, 7 p.m. vs. Durant
June 23, 7:30 p.m. vs. Fairfield
June 25, 7 p.m. at Regina
June 26, 7 p.m. at Cascade
June 29, 7 p.m. at West Liberty
June 30, 7 p.m. vs. Solon
July 2, 7 p.m. at West Branch
July 3, 7 p.m. vs. Wilton
July 6, 7 p.m. vs. Monticello
July 8, 7 p.m. at Anamosa